banner

Cabecera

Patrocinadores

Patrocinadores

domingo, enero 23, 2011

El Arabat Gaztedi se coloca tercero

Jornada 10
FechaHoraEstadoLocalResultadoVisitante 
23/01/2011FinalizadoKrafft Atlético San Sebastián15 - 22Zarautz Rugby K.E. 
23/01/2011FinalizadoBull McCabe's Fénix15 - 20Gaztedi R.T. 
23/01/2011FinalizadoIndependiente Santander R.C.23 - 10Eibar Hierros Anetxe R.T. 
23/01/2011FinalizadoAMPO Ordizia R.E. B13 - 8Baztán K.E. 

Pos.EquipoJug.Gan.Emp.Per.PF.PC.DIF.EF.EC.DE.BE.BD.Puntos
Grupo B
1Independiente Santander R.C.109012951361594218245142
2Zarautz Rugby K.E.1070319112566201461332
3Gaztedi R.T.1060416114021241863128
4AMPO Ordizia R.E. B10604140158-181718-12127
5Eibar Hierros Anetxe R.T.10505209172372514112325
6Krafft Atlético San Sebastián105051711710212012224
7Baztán K.E.10208173255-822339-161413
8Bull McCabe's Fénix100010109292-1831142-31055

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario