banner

Cabecera

Patrocinadores

Patrocinadores

domingo, febrero 06, 2011

Resultados de la duodécima jornada del grupo B de Primera Nacional

Jornada 12
FechaHoraEstadoLocalResultadoVisitante
06/02/2011FinalizadoBull McCabe's Fénix10 - 20Krafft Atlético San Sebastián
06/02/2011FinalizadoIndependiente Santander R.C.60 - 3Zarautz Rugby K.E.
06/02/2011FinalizadoAMPO Ordizia R.E. B27 - 11Gaztedi R.T.
06/02/2011FinalizadoEibar Hierros Anetxe R.T.29 - 7Baztán K.E.

Pos.EquipoJug.Gan.Emp.Per.PF.PC.DIF.EF.EC.DE.BE.BD.Puntos
1Independiente Santander R.C.1211013761562205420346151
2Zarautz Rugby K.E.1280425118863292362337
3Eibar Hierros Anetxe R.T.12705265189762915143334
4AMPO Ordizia R.E. B12705177196-192223-13132
5Gaztedi R.T.126061891881272523229
6Krafft Atlético San Sebastián12606197202-52324-12228
7Baztán K.E.12309201290-892639-131417
8Bull McCabe's Fénix120012122369-2471253-41055

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario