banner

Cabecera

Patrocinadores

Patrocinadores

domingo, enero 16, 2011

El Arabat Gaztedi se coloca cuarto

Jornada 9
FechaHoraEstadoLocalResultadoVisitante
16/01/2011FinalizadoBaztán K.E.15 - 14Zarautz Rugby K.E.
16/01/2011FinalizadoGaztedi R.T.24 - 0Krafft Atlético San Sebastián
16/01/2011FinalizadoEibar Hierros Anetxe R.T.46 - 6Bull McCabe's Fénix
16/01/2011FinalizadoAMPO Ordizia R.E. B10 - 17Independiente Santander R.C.

Pos.EquipoJug.Gan.Emp.Per.PF.PC.DIF.EF.EC.DE.BE.BD.Puntos
Grupo B
1Independiente Santander R.C.98012721261463916235138
2Zarautz Rugby K.E.960316911059171251328
3Eibar Hierros Anetxe R.T.9504199149502311122325
4Gaztedi R.T.950414112516211653124
5Krafft Atlético San Sebastián95041561497191722123
6AMPO Ordizia R.E. B9504127150-231517-22123
7Baztán K.E.9207165242-772237-151312
8Bull McCabe's Fénix900994272-178939-30044

1 comentario:

  1. Buen trabajo, ahora a por los zaragozanos

    El mAs abuelo

    ResponderEliminar